| Nezi Field 2009 by Stella Diakou and Cavan Concannon (2009-03-30 to 2009-04-16) | First Session Summary | | | |
| Nezi Field 2009 by Stella Diakou and Jody Cundy (2009-05-19 to 2009-05-20) | Nezi Session II 2009 | | | |
| Nezi Field 2009 by William Bruce, Scott Gallimore (2009-03-30 to 2009-04-16) | Courtyard of Byzantine house and rooms to north and northwest, Late Roman to Frankish levels | | | |
| Nezi Field 2009 by William Bruce, Scott Gallimore (2009-04-27 to 2009-05-15) | Nezi Session 2, 2009 | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Cameron Pearson and Lincoln Nemetz Carlson (2010-05-27 to 2010-05-28) | 2010 Session II Blue Final Report: Well Room (A), Room south of Courtyard (B), and Room South of the Byzantine House ( C ) | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Charlotte Maxwell-Jones (2010-05-31 to 2010-06-18) | Green Session III, Room NE of Courtyard, North of Nezi | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Dominic Galante, Christina Trego (2010-05-03 to 2010-05-21) | 2010 Session 2 Green Team Final Report: Rooms North of the Courtyard of the Byzantine House | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Johanna Best (2010-05-31 to 2010-06-18) | Yellow Session Three Final Report | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Johanna Best; Kelcy Sagstetter (2010-05-04 to 2010-05-21) | Session Two 2010 Yellow Team Report | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Paga, Jessica (2010-04-07 to 2010-04-23) | 2010 Session I Final Report: Area North of 1961 Byzantine House | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Rob Nichols, Marty Wells (2010-04-28 to 2010-04-29) | Blue 2010 Session 1 summary | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Scott Gallimore (2010-04-07 to 2010-04-23) | 2010 Session I Final Report: The Room West of the Courtyard of the Byzantine House | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by Tully, John (2010-05-05 to 2010-05-21) | 2010 Session II White Team Final Report: Area North of 1961 Byzantine House - west room and southwest corner | | | |
| Nezi Field 2010 by W. Flint Dibble; Mark F. Piskorowski (2010-06-01 to 2010-06-21) | Blue Session III; area North of courtyard house | | | |
| Nezi Field 2012 by Andrew Connor and Simon Oswald (2012-04-03 to 2012-04-20) | Excavations in NE Area of Nezi Field by Team Pink, Session 1, 2012 | | | |
| Nezi Field 2012 by George, Charles; Valente, Rossana (2012-06-26 to 2012-06-27) | 2012 Session 3 Team Blue Final Summary | | | |
| Nezi Field 2012 by Kyle Mahoney and Rachel McCleery (2012-05-28 to 2012-06-15) | Final Report 2012 Session 3: Team Pink | | | |
| Nezi Field 2012 by Larkin Kennedy, Angele Rosenberg-Dimitracopoulou (2012-04-03 to 2012-04-20) | Excavations of Nezi Field, SW area, Session 1 2012 | | | |
| Nezi Field 2012 by Larkin Kennedy, Jonida Martini, and Rachel McCleery (2012-04-30 to 2012-05-19) | Final Report 2012 Session 2: Team Pink | | | |
| Nezi Field 2012 by Rachel McCleery/Sarah Miller (2012-04-03 to 2012-04-20) | Excavations in Nezi Field, NW area, Session 1 2012 | | | |
| Nezi Field 2013 by Alison Fields, Jessica Lamont (2013-06-23 to 2013-06-24) | Session 3 2013 White: Late Classical to Frankish Strata in NE Nezi Field | | | |
| Nezi Field 2013 by Grace Erny and Emily Joy (2013-06-22 to 2013-06-23) | Session 3, 2013, Pink Team, Nezi Field North | | | |
| Nezi Field 2013 by Kate Larson and Jon Meyer (2013-05-27 to 2013-06-18) | Session 3 2013 Blue Northwest Nezi Field, Early/Middle Roman to Frankish Periods | | | |
| Nezi Field 2013 by Katherine Harrington, Jana Mokrišová (2013-05-09 to 2007-05-24) | 2013 Session 1, TeamBlue, Final Summary | | | |
| Nezi Field 2013 by Kyle Jazwa; Hilary Lehmann (2013-04-29 to 2013-05-17) | Sesssion 2, Nezi Field, Final Report 2013 Session 2 Final Report | | | |
| Nezi Field 2013 by Mohammed Bhatti and Daniel P. Diffendale (2013-05-09 to 2013-05-10) | 2013 Session 1, Team Pink, Final Summary | | | |
| Northeast of Theater 2022, Trench 15B and 14B, by Cwikla, Taylor and Hunter, Allisen (2022-05-09 to 2022-05-27) | Northeast of Theater excavations, Trenches 15B and 14B | | | |
| Northeast of Theater 2022, Trench 16C, by Brose, Kaia and Picker-Kille, David (2022-05-09 to 2022-05-20) | Northeast of Theater, Trench 16C | | | |
| Northeast of Theater 2022, Trench 16C, by Madson, Luke and James, Jesse (2022-05-30 to 2022-06-24) | Northeast of Theater 16C Excavation Summary | | | |
| Northeast of Theater 2022, Trench 19B, by O’Connor, Kelly E. and Uritis, Catherine A. (2022-05-09 to 2022-05-27) | NET Trench 19B, Session II Final Report | | | |
| South Stoa 2016 by Alexandra Daly & Thalia Parr (2016-04-05 to 2016-04-22) | EXCAVATIONS OF SOUTH STOA, SHOP 2 REAR | | | |
| South Stoa 2016 by Alexandra Daly and Thalia Parr (2016-05-04 to 2016-05-20) | Final Report: Excavations of South Stoa, Shop 1 Rear, Session 2 2016 | | | |
| South Stoa east 2016 by An Jiang and Catharine Judson (2016-04-05 to 2016-04-21) | South Stoa Shop I Rear | | | |
| Temple E, Southeast 2014 by Bram ten Berge and Katerina Ragkou (2014-05-05 to 2014-05-26) | Roads and Courtyard of NW Passage, Session 2 | | | |
| Temple E, Southeast 2014 by Colin Whiting (2014-04-07 to 2014-04-14) | Final Report - Green | | | |
| Temple E, Southeast 2014 by Larkin Kennedy and Jody Cundy (2014-05-06 to 2014-06-27) | Sessions 2-3 of 2014: Church Nave, Unit 2 of the Frankish Quarter | | | |
| Temple E, Southeast 2014 by Maggie Beeler and Morgan T. Condell (2014-04-07 to 2014-04-28) | Final Summary, Session I (Unit 2, Church Nave) | | | |
| Temple E, Southeast 2014 by Margaret Burr and Dylan Rogers (2014-05-05 to 2014-06-29) | Room 7 and Corridor Between the Church and Unit 2 | | | |
| Temple E, Southeast 2014 by Ross Brendle and Justin Holcomb (2014-06-02 to 2014-06-27) | Room F/5 and South Hall in Unit 2, Session 3 | | | |
| Temple E, Southeast 2014 by Sarah Rous, Rebecca Worsham (2014-04-06 to 2014-04-25) | Unit II, Room 6 and Room 8, Session I | | | |